Skip To Main Content

Faculty Directory

Pre-Kindergarten

Jamie Gill

Jamie Gill

Titles: Preschool Instructor
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Joey Thomas

Joey Thomas

Titles: Instructor-Preschool
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Isabel Salazar

Isabel Salazar

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Kindergarten

Mia Hayes

Mia Hayes

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Tina Montoya

Tina Montoya

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Carrie Kikuchi

Carrie Kikuchi

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

First / Second Grade

Amanda Sutton

Amanda Sutton

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Kristin Salazar

Kristin Salazar

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Shelly Marston

Shelly Marston

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Tina Bond

Tina Bond

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Jamie Farrimond

Jamie Farrimond

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Sophia Johnson

Sophia Johnson

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Third / Fourth Grade

Olynn Elliott

Olynn Elliott

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Chantelle Murakami

Chantelle Murakami

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
James Smith

James Smith

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Demuni Abeysiriwardana

Demuni Abeysiriwardana

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Fifth/Sixth Grade

There are no constituents to display

Seventh / Eighth Grade

Lena Foster

Lena Foster

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Hilary Ward

Hilary Ward

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Julian Zahalak

Julian Zahalak

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Erin Adams

Erin Adams

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

After Care

Chandra Dayton

Chandra Dayton

Titles: After School Coordinator
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Audrey Cranney

Audrey Cranney

Titles: After School Group Leader
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Cheyenne Nimes

Cheyenne Nimes

Titles: After School Group Leader
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Gym

Penny Davis

Penny Davis

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Learning Support

Elizabeth Mavor

Elizabeth Mavor

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Rochelle Russell

Rochelle Russell

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Jessica Edwards

Jessica Edwards

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Administration Building
Departments: Special Education And 504
Email:
Barbara Nielson

Barbara Nielson

Titles: Paraprofessional II
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:
Marie Nugter

Marie Nugter

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Education
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Library

Karen Larson

Karen Larson

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Music

Eric Spreng

Eric Spreng

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Locations: Open Classroom
Departments: Open Classroom
Email: